Celebrity analysis

How attractive is Vinnie Hacker - Facial Harmony Analysis

Creator - TikTok, Hype House, modeling and influencer boxing

Vinnie Hacker is a profile face, built on a compact frame, narrow temples, high cheekbones and a well-shaped nose over a defined cupid's bow. Head-on it drops off, with no upward eye tilt, a short lower face, a wide mouth against the nose and ears that carry out.

Gender:
Male
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Eyes:
Blue
Harmony:
6.7 / 10
Vinnie Hacker front portrait
Vinnie Hacker side portrait

Analysis by RateMyFaceAI, using AI-placed, hand-verified landmarks on these photographs. Photo angle, expression, and placement affect the result. Read our methodology.

Signature tool

See my closest celebrity match

Upload a front and side photo, place the pins, and every profile in the library is ranked by the measurements you share with it.

Harmony report

Vinnie Hacker's facial harmony

Every pin on these photos verified by hand, then scored the same way your own analysis is. These scores describe shape and ratios only.

Front view

5.4

out of 10

Top 45%

Side view

8.8

out of 10

Top 0.001%

Best looking out of 9 people

Front harmony

Front analysis

34 available measurements from this image.

5.4/ 10 harmony
Vinnie Hacker front reference used for facial harmony analysis

Analysis reference

Hover or tap a score to see its measurement drawn on this image.

Facial thirds

7.9 / 10

Top third29.94%

Ideal 30 to 32

9.9
Middle third31.00%

Ideal 31.4 to 33.4

9.8
Lower third39.06%

Ideal 33.9 to 37

3.8

Face shape

9.2 / 10

Face width to height1.90

Ideal 1.96 to 2

6.5
Bitemporal width89.71%

Ideal 86.5 to 92.5

10.0
Midface ratio1.03

Ideal 0.97 to 1

9.6
10.0
Cheekbone height83.48%

Ideal 83 to 100

10.0

Eyes and brows

4.7 / 10

Lateral canthal tilt-0.1 deg

Ideal 6 to 7.7

0.0
Eyebrow low setedness1.01

Ideal 0 to 0.45

2.6
Eye aspect ratio3.66

Ideal 3 to 3.5

7.7
Eye separation ratio44.85%

Ideal 45.7 to 46.8

9.1
One eye apart test0.98

Ideal 1.05 to 1.1

0.0
Eyebrow tilt3.2 deg

Ideal 6.5 to 11

3.4
Brow length to face width0.73

Ideal 0.69 to 0.76

10.0

Nose

7.0 / 10

Ipsilateral alar angle92.4 deg

Ideal 86.5 to 92.5

10.0
Deviation of IAA and JFA9.8 deg

Ideal 0 to 2.5

0.0
Nose bridge to nose width2.25

Ideal 2.06 to 2.14

5.3
Intercanthal to nasal width1.19

Ideal 1.04 to 1.16

9.8
Nose tip position0.0 mm

Ideal 0 to 3

10.0

Mouth and lips

6.7 / 10

Cupid's bow depth2.5 mm

Ideal 2.3 to 4

10.0
Chin to philtrum ratio2.49

Ideal 2.15 to 2.45

9.9
Lower to upper lip ratio2.44

Ideal 1.55 to 1.85

0.0
Lip fullness0.35

Ideal 0.297 to 0.363

10.0
Interpupillary to mouth width0.92

Ideal 0.83 to 0.87

7.3
Mouth to nose width1.66

Ideal 1.42 to 1.5

0.0
Mouth corner position1.3 mm

Ideal 0 to 4

10.0

Ears

0.0 / 10

Ear protrusion ratio14.49%

Ideal 8 to 12

0.0
Ear protrusion angle23.3 deg

Ideal 10 to 11.5

0.0

Jaw, neck and lower face

5.1 / 10

Jaw slope136.3 deg

Ideal 140 to 142.5

5.6
Bigonial width87.36%

Ideal 87.5 to 91.5

9.9
Lower third proportion28.78%

Ideal 31 to 33.5

0.0
Jaw frontal angle102.2 deg

Ideal 86.5 to 92.5

0.0
Neck width96.32%

Ideal 92 to 98

10.0

Side harmony

Side analysis

34 available measurements from this image.

8.8/ 10 harmony
Vinnie Hacker side reference used for facial harmony analysis

Analysis reference

Hover or tap a score to see its measurement drawn on this image.

Forehead and brow

8.8 / 10

Browridge inclination18.4 deg

Ideal 15 to 22

10.0
Nasofrontal angle132.1 deg

Ideal 116 to 128

7.2
Upper forehead slope3.2 deg

Ideal 0 to 2

9.3

Profile convexity

9.7 / 10

Z angle76.9 deg

Ideal 78 to 82

9.5
Total facial convexity139.9 deg

Ideal 140 to 147

9.9
Orbital vector-0.1 mm

Ideal 1 to 10

9.1
Facial convexity (glabella)169.2 deg

Ideal 170 to 175

9.7
Anterior facial depth67.7 deg

Ideal 64.5 to 67.5

9.9
Facial convexity (nasion)166.2 deg

Ideal 163 to 166

9.9
Facial depth to height1.50

Ideal 1.3 to 1.44

9.3
Interior midface projection58.6 deg

Ideal 53 to 60

10.0

Nose

7.7 / 10

Nasal width to height0.77

Ideal 0.67 to 0.83

10.0
Nasal projection0.79

Ideal 0.59 to 0.67

0.0
Nasolabial angle97.3 deg

Ideal 97 to 114

10.0
Nasal tip angle117.9 deg

Ideal 128.5 to 138.5

0.0
Nasomental angle130.3 deg

Ideal 126 to 131

10.0
Nasofacial angle31.8 deg

Ideal 31 to 35

10.0
Nose tip rotation23.2 deg

Ideal 11.5 to 21.5

9.1
Mid nose projection0.6 mm

Ideal -1.25 to 0.5

9.9
Frankfort tip angle33.2 deg

Ideal 32 to 38

10.0

Lips

8.1 / 10

Upper lip (Burstone)-4.2 mm

Ideal -5.2 to -1.8

10.0
Lower lip (Burstone)-3.9 mm

Ideal -3.2 to -0.8

9.0
Upper lip (S-line)1.0 mm

Ideal -0.4 to 1.4

10.0
Lower lip (S-line)-1.2 mm

Ideal -0.4 to 1.4

7.8
Upper lip (E-line)5.1 mm

Ideal 1.2 to 5.8

10.0
Lower lip (E-line)1.0 mm

Ideal 1.1 to 4.4

9.9
Holdaway H line-1.7 mm

Ideal -0.2 to 1.2

0.0

Chin and jaw

9.7 / 10

Mentolabial angle123.9 deg

Ideal 111 to 127

10.0
Recession relative to Frankfort-1.5 mm

Ideal 1.5 to 15

8.4
Gonial angle121.1 deg

Ideal 115 to 121

9.9
Mandibular plane angle18.7 deg

Ideal 15 to 22

10.0
Ramus to mandible ratio0.61

Ideal 0.62 to 0.75

9.9
Gonion to mouth line16.9 mm

Ideal 15 to 45

10.0

Neck

7.7 / 10

Submental cervical angle111.0 deg

Ideal 94 to 106

7.7

Biggest strengths

These measurements sit in or right beside their ideal ranges and carry your score.

idealSide view

Ideal forehead slope

10.0

This contributes to a balanced profile due to the forehead leaning back at a classical angle.

Browridge inclination (side view)

idealSide view

Ideal jawline slope

10.0

This contributes to a defined profile due to the jawline running at a classical slope from corner to chin.

Mandibular plane angle (side view)

idealFront view

Ideal forehead width

10.0

This contributes to a pleasant forehead contour due to the forehead being neither too wide nor too narrow.

Bitemporal width (front view)

idealFront view

Ideal brow length

10.0

This contributes to a framed eye area due to the brows spanning the eyes in proportion to the face.

Brow length to face width (front view)

idealSide view

Ideal nose proportions

10.0

This contributes to a refined nose due to its projection and height sitting in classical proportion.

Nasal width to height (side view)

idealFront view

Ideal mouth corner position

10.0

This contributes to a pleasant resting expression due to the corners sitting level with or slightly above the mouth line.

Mouth corner position (front view)

Areas to improve

5 features stand out - fixing what is fixable here moves your score the most.

severeFront view

Protruding ears

-0.44

The ears angle out from the head beyond the typical range, which draws attention from the face.

Ear protrusion angle (front view)

severeFront view

Negative canthal tilt

-0.36

The outer eye corners sit low, which can read as tired or downturned eyes.

Lateral canthal tilt (front view)

severeFront view

High-set mouth

-0.35

The mouth sits close under the nose, which lengthens the chin's share of the lower face.

Lower third proportion (front view)

severeFront view

Protruding ears

-0.29

The ears stand out from the head beyond the typical range, which draws attention from the face.

Ear protrusion ratio (front view)

severeFront view

Wide mouth for the nose

-0.27

The mouth is far wider than the nose base, which can unbalance the two features.

Mouth to nose width (front view)

Celebrity lookalikes

Both profiles

Loading the celebrity library...

Percentiles are modelled estimates centred on an average face at 5.0, not measured population data. Results depend on precise landmark placement, camera angle, and image quality.