Celebrity analysis

How attractive is Brooke Monk - Facial Harmony Analysis

Creator - TikTok, YouTube, Snapchat originals

Brooke Monk's compact midface, high cheekbones and almond eyes sit over an even lower face and a well-proportioned chin. The build is narrow for its height, with a long midface, high-set brows and a chin that sits back on the profile.

Gender:
Female
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Eyes:
Brown
Harmony:
6.4 / 10
Brooke Monk front portrait
Brooke Monk side portrait

Analysis by RateMyFaceAI, using AI-placed, hand-verified landmarks on these photographs. Photo angle, expression, and placement affect the result. Read our methodology.

Signature tool

See my closest celebrity match

Upload a front and side photo, place the pins, and every profile in the library is ranked by the measurements you share with it.

Harmony report

Brooke Monk's facial harmony

Every pin on these photos verified by hand, then scored the same way your own analysis is. These scores describe shape and ratios only.

Front view

6.0

out of 10

Top 28%

Side view

6.9

out of 10

Top 7.2%

Best looking out of 5 people

Front harmony

Front analysis

34 available measurements from this image.

6.0/ 10 harmony
Brooke Monk front reference used for facial harmony analysis

Analysis reference

Hover or tap a score to see its measurement drawn on this image.

Facial thirds

5.7 / 10

Top third29.24%

Ideal 30.4 to 33.6

7.2
Middle third38.30%

Ideal 32.2 to 34.8

0.0
Lower third32.45%

Ideal 29.5 to 33.2

10.0

Face shape

5.6 / 10

Face width to height1.72

Ideal 1.94 to 1.98

0.0
Bitemporal width90.82%

Ideal 80.1 to 85.7

0.0
Midface ratio1.03

Ideal 1.03 to 1.06

10.0
8.0
Cheekbone height89.89%

Ideal 83 to 100

10.0

Eyes and brows

6.9 / 10

Lateral canthal tilt6.4 deg

Ideal 7.07 to 8.36

9.7
Eyebrow low setedness1.64

Ideal 0.48 to 0.94

0.0
Eye aspect ratio2.89

Ideal 2.77 to 3.36

10.0
Eye separation ratio46.43%

Ideal 46.5 to 47.5

9.9
One eye apart test1.17

Ideal 1.05 to 1.1

8.3
Eyebrow tilt7.3 deg

Ideal 10.2 to 15.5

2.9
Brow length to face width0.60

Ideal 0.64 to 0.73

7.6

Nose

7.8 / 10

Ipsilateral alar angle87.5 deg

Ideal 86.5 to 92.5

10.0
Deviation of IAA and JFA11.6 deg

Ideal 0.1 to 1.73

0.0
Nose bridge to nose width2.27

Ideal 2.14 to 2.22

9.6
Intercanthal to nasal width1.05

Ideal 0.93 to 1.05

9.9
Nose tip position3.3 mm

Ideal 0 to 3

9.4

Mouth and lips

5.1 / 10

Cupid's bow depth1.4 mm

Ideal 2.3 to 4

1.3
Chin to philtrum ratio2.37

Ideal 2.15 to 2.45

10.0
Lower to upper lip ratio2.11

Ideal 1.55 to 1.85

0.0
Lip fullness0.31

Ideal 0.342 to 0.418

2.6
Interpupillary to mouth width0.83

Ideal 0.74 to 0.78

7.2
Mouth to nose width1.45

Ideal 1.52 to 1.6

4.2
Mouth corner position1.2 mm

Ideal 0 to 4

10.0

Ears

6.3 / 10

Ear protrusion ratio6.36%

Ideal 8 to 12

3.5
Ear protrusion angle8.8 deg

Ideal 10 to 11.5

9.1

Jaw, neck and lower face

7.1 / 10

Jaw slope140.3 deg

Ideal 142.2 to 144.3

9.1
Bigonial width84.11%

Ideal 83.7 to 88.4

10.0
Lower third proportion30.35%

Ideal 31 to 33.5

2.3
Jaw frontal angle99.0 deg

Ideal 86.5 to 92.5

4.1
Neck width72.41%

Ideal 72.5 to 81.4

9.9

Side harmony

Side analysis

34 available measurements from this image.

6.9/ 10 harmony
Brooke Monk side reference used for facial harmony analysis

Analysis reference

Hover or tap a score to see its measurement drawn on this image.

Forehead and brow

6.5 / 10

Browridge inclination11.1 deg

Ideal 15 to 22

3.7
Nasofrontal angle134.9 deg

Ideal 139.8 to 150.6

5.7
Upper forehead slope7.9 deg

Ideal 6.8 to 8.97

10.0

Profile convexity

6.3 / 10

Z angle71.7 deg

Ideal 76.6 to 80

1.9
Total facial convexity145.7 deg

Ideal 140 to 147

10.0
Orbital vector-1.6 mm

Ideal 1 to 10

3.7
Facial convexity (glabella)172.5 deg

Ideal 167.6 to 174.1

10.0
Anterior facial depth72.0 deg

Ideal 64.5 to 67.5

6.5
Facial convexity (nasion)168.2 deg

Ideal 160.5 to 163.8

0.1
Facial depth to height1.47

Ideal 1.3 to 1.44

8.5
Interior midface projection56.3 deg

Ideal 53 to 60

10.0

Nose

7.8 / 10

Nasal width to height0.78

Ideal 0.67 to 0.83

10.0
Nasal projection0.77

Ideal 0.55 to 0.62

0.0
Nasolabial angle94.9 deg

Ideal 97 to 114

9.4
Nasal tip angle134.2 deg

Ideal 128.5 to 138.5

10.0
Nasomental angle127.9 deg

Ideal 126 to 131

10.0
Nasofacial angle35.3 deg

Ideal 31 to 35

9.9
Nose tip rotation21.2 deg

Ideal 19.8 to 29.9

10.0
Mid nose projection-0.1 mm

Ideal -1.25 to 0.5

10.0
Frankfort tip angle33.9 deg

Ideal 39.8 to 47.3

1.0

Lips

7.8 / 10

Upper lip (Burstone)-4.0 mm

Ideal -5.2 to -1.8

10.0
Lower lip (Burstone)-4.5 mm

Ideal -3.2 to -0.8

6.3
Upper lip (S-line)0.6 mm

Ideal -1.43 to 0.37

9.9
Lower lip (S-line)-1.8 mm

Ideal -1.28 to 0.52

9.2
Upper lip (E-line)4.0 mm

Ideal -0.63 to 3.97

9.9
Lower lip (E-line)0.3 mm

Ideal 1.1 to 4.4

9.4
Holdaway H line-2.1 mm

Ideal -0.2 to 1.2

0.0

Chin and jaw

5.4 / 10

Mentolabial angle136.4 deg

Ideal 118.1 to 134.2

9.7
Recession relative to Frankfort-9.3 mm

Ideal 1.5 to 15

0.0
Gonial angle129.6 deg

Ideal 117.7 to 124.9

2.5
Mandibular plane angle25.2 deg

Ideal 15 to 22

6.2
Ramus to mandible ratio0.67

Ideal 0.62 to 0.75

10.0
Gonion to mouth line9.4 mm

Ideal 13.7 to 29.8

4.3

Neck

10.0 / 10

Submental cervical angle103.5 deg

Ideal 94 to 106

10.0

Biggest strengths

These measurements sit in or right beside their ideal ranges and carry your score.

idealSide view

Ideal forehead contour

10.0

This contributes to a pleasant profile due to the forehead curving gently between brow and hairline.

Upper forehead slope (side view)

idealSide view

Ideal interior midface projection

10.0

This contributes to a balanced profile due to the midface carrying forward under the eyes at a classical angle.

Interior midface projection (side view)

idealSide view

Ideal nose tip definition

10.0

This contributes to a refined nose due to the tip being defined without being pinched.

Nasal tip angle (side view)

idealSide view

Ideal jaw length

10.0

This contributes to a harmonious lower face due to the jaw not lacking length or being overly long.

Ramus to mandible ratio (side view)

idealFront view

Ideal cheekbone height

10.0

This contributes to a well-supported midface due to the widest point of the cheekbones sitting high.

Cheekbone height (front view)

idealSide view

Ideal nose-chin balance

10.0

This contributes to a balanced profile due to nose projection and chin position complementing each other.

Nasomental angle (side view)

Areas to improve

5 features stand out - fixing what is fixable here moves your score the most.

severeFront view

Narrow midface

-0.43

The face is narrow for its midface height, which stretches the center of the face vertically.

Face width to height (front view)

severeFront view

Long midface

-0.30

The midface takes up more than its classical share, which can stretch the eye-to-mouth region.

Middle third (front view)

severeFront view

Midface-jaw mismatch

-0.28

The midface and jaw taper along visibly different lines, which reads as disharmony between the upper and lower face.

Deviation of IAA and JFA (front view)

severeFront view

Heavy lower lip

-0.23

The lower lip is much fuller than the upper, which can unbalance the mouth.

Lower to upper lip ratio (front view)

severeFront view

High-set brows

-0.22

The brows sit high above the eyes, which can read surprised and soften eye-area definition.

Eyebrow low setedness (front view)

Celebrity lookalikes

Both profiles

Loading the celebrity library...

Percentiles are modelled estimates centred on an average face at 5.0, not measured population data. Results depend on precise landmark placement, camera angle, and image quality.